EDU Home Apply Mental Health

2751

Counselling Code

Great Place To Work

Distinguished Alumni

Distinguished Alumni

S.No. Name Batch Department Designation
1 Subhiksha C R 2012 - 16 CSE The Skanda Corp
2 Suveksha A 2019 - 23 CSE Samsung - Software Development Engineer
3 Sathasivam T 2019 - 23 CSE Kovai.co - Associate Software Engineer
4 Deepak Chakravarthy 2018 -22 CSE Kovai.co - Junior Software Engineer
5 Saravanan G 2018 - 22 CSE Raja Software Labs Pvt. Ltd.
6 Santhosh M 2017 - 21 CSE QAD India Pvt. Ltd
7 Hemalatha K 2018 -22 CSE CTS - Programmer Analyst
8 Solomon Raj 2017 - 21 CSE Presidio - Cloud Engineer Trainee
9 Rahul Prabhu 2017 - 21 CSE Presidio - Cloud Engineer Trainee
10 Kishore Raj R R 2016 -20 CSE Coding Mart - Product Engineer Trainee
11 Meenakshi H 2016 -20 CSE Capgemini – Analyst
12 Prema S 2015 -19 CSE Valtech India Private Limited - Associate Software Engineer
13 Krishna Divya 2015 -19 CSE TCS - Assistant System Engineer- Trainee
14 Priyanka R 2014 -18 CSE FACE - Associate
15 Aravindhan S 2014 -18 CSE Ugam Solutions - Associate Analyst- Research Operation
16 Poornakumar S B 2011-15 MECH Proprietor, Greystone Industries, Kovilpalayam Coimbatore
17 Arun Prakash N 2011-15 MECH PCE Technology, Foxconn
18 Madhu sudan G 2012-16 MECH Maxbyte technologies
19 Gowtham K 2012-16 MECH FujiSakura Technologies Pvt.Ltd , Japan
20 Rakesh 2013-17 MECH Kardex, Bangalore
21 Sakthi.S 2013-17 MECH Proprietor, Techzo Impex Pvt Ltd
22 Mohammed Sikkander.K 2014-18 MECH Proprietor, KMS Engineering Works
23 Pradeeph V 2014-18 MECH Proprietor, Gurudeeph Industries, Coimbatore
24 Mohamed Faizal 2015-19 MECH Manager – operations and Sales, Limitless360, Coimbatore
25 Ranjith Kumar.R 2015-19 MECH Implementation Manager, Vestas R & D Technology Pvt. Ltd.
26 Vignesh A K 2015-19 MECH Proprietor, Aishwarya Polymers, Karur
27 Sathiya Priyan S 2016-20 MECH Andriod Developer, Reliance JIO, Bangalore
28 Mervin Anand Antony F.B 2016-20 MECH Project Engineer, JETAVI Engineering Pvt Ltd
29 Solomon C 2017-21 MECH Design Engineer, Segula Technologies
30 Santhosh M 2017-21 MECH Piping Detailer, Abu Dabhi
31 Suriya Kumar N 2008-12 ECE Project Manager, Robert Bosch, Coimbatore
32 Gokul A 2012-16 ECE Design Team Lead, Caliber Interconnect Solutions Pvt Ltd, Coimbatore
33 Sushildhar S 2013-17 ECE Senior Software Engineer, Visa, Bengaluru
34 Sakthivel S 2014-18 ECE Senior Software Engineer, Aptiv, Bengaluru
35 Sorna Mugi V 2016-20 ECE Yield Engineer, Global Foundries, Bengaluru
36 Revanth R 2016-20 ECE Software Developer Engineer, IQVIA, Bengaluru
37 Priyadharshini V 2016-20 ECE Associate -Projects Cognizant Technology Solutions, Coimbatore
38 Anjali Baburaj 2017-21 ECE Senior System Engineer, Cognizant Technology Solutions, Coimbatore
39 Subbikcha K 2018-22 ECE Application Developer, Thoughtworks, Bengaluru
40 Soorya J 2018-22 ECE Software Engineer, Matrimony.com, Chennai
41 Harshavardini .N 2018-22 ECE Infosys Limited, Chennai
42 Kannammai R 2012-16 IT Senior Software Engineer, Robert Bosch Engineering & Business Solutions, Coimbatore
43 Salma Begum.S 2012-16 IT Associate Tech Specialist, Tech Mahindra Coimbatore
44 Emi Tharanya L 2012-17 IT Analyst, JP Morgan Chase & Co
45 Praveen.R 2012-17 IT Frontend Engineer Amazon, Coimbatore
46 Mr. Aswathi S Nair 2012-18 IT Associate Engineer, State Bank of India, Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
47 Ms. Nandhini 2016-20 IT Associate Consultant,IBM, Coimbatore
48 Jahazhil Samraj 2016-20 IT Associate Engineer, Delta Airlines, Bengaluru
49 Pavithrayani K 2017-21 IT Software Engineer, TCS, Coimbatore
50 Swetha Lakshmi P 2017-21 IT Software Engineer, UBX Cloud, Coimbatore
51 Mithun Santhosh Y 2018-22 IT Software Engineer, TCS, Coimbatore
52 Suvetha B 2018-22 IT Developer, Zoho, Coimbatore
53 Nandhini.S 2018-22 IT Senior System Engineer, Thought Works, Coimbatore
54 Keerthana M 2019-23 IT Developer, Steam A, Coimbatore
55 Sneha C 2019-23 IT Assistant System Engineer, TCS, Coimbatore
56 M.Nithish 2018 -22 CIVIL Executive Engineer, Malar Builders, Coimbatore.
57 G.Yuvan Sankar 2018 - 22 CIVIL Site Engineer, KK Builders, Coimbatore.
58 M.IlayaBharathi 2017 - 21 CIVIL RR Square Constructions, Coimbatore.
59 A.Samshapin 2017-21 CIVIL Supervisor Engineer, Central Water Commission, Kerala.
60 B.Narendiran 2016 -20 CIVIL Mr Cooper, Chennai
61 S.Deepika 2015 - 19 CIVIL Jaganath Constructions, Sathyamangalam
62 D.Abhishek 2014 -18 CIVIL Structural Engineer, Design Build, Coimbatore.
63 A.Shyam Sundar 2014 -18 CIVIL Senior Quality Engineer, Casagrande, Bangalore.
Open chat